Koszulki 1 bsz

Koszulki 1 bsz

Koszulki 1BSZ 2015

Dziwnów, 28 listopada 2012
1  Antczak      Jan  Inowrocław  66-67 213
2  Badoń         Jan  Gdańsk  64-82 115
3  Ban   Zygmunt  Szczecin  65-67 160
4  Bańkowski    Józef   Łódź  66-67 126
5  Baske          Adam   Gliwice  80-82 110
6  Białas   Lubliniec 221
7  Biedniuk   Zenon   Gryfice  68-70 339
8  Biedziuk     Zenon   Gryfice  68-70 179
9  Bierszawski    Krzysztof   Szczecin  68-70 162
10  Błaszczyk    Józef   Wirek (Ruda Śl)  64-66 343
11  Bobrowski   Witold   Żarnowo  77-79 201
12  Bochrzacki    Marian   Szczecin  77-79 231
13  Bomczyński   Kazimierz   Lubliniec 132
14  Boruń   Ryszard   Koszalin  71-73 268
15  Brzozowski    Henryk   Łobez 172
16  Brzozowski   Tadeusz   Łobez 189
17  Brzozowski    Witold   Dziwnów  70-86 171
18  Budny             Stanisław   Poznań  68-79 121
19  Budzisz    Bogusław   Dziwnów 161
20  Buj       Tadeusz   Szczecin  Anglia  64-66 122
21  Bujnowski  Andrzej   Stargard  Szcz.  71-73 259
22  Chlonecki   Roman   Toruń  79-81 278
23  Chomko    Eugeniusz   Jatki  76-78 282
24  Chudziak    Wacław   Łódź  65-67 245
25  Cichocki     Józef   Warszawa  82-84 239
26  Cierzniewski    Andrzej   Berlin  66-68 129
27  Ciołek   Jerzy   Szczecin  82-83 240
28  Czajkowski   Jarosław   Międzyzdroje  83-85 322
29  Czogalla     Roman   Jastarnia  73-86 187
30  Ćwikliński    Stanisław   Bydgoszcz  66-68 178
31  Darul    Mieczysław   Złocieniec  65-67 301
32  Dąbrowski    Janusz   Bydgoszcz  66-68 130
33  Drżała      Marek   Wysoka  82-84 298
34  Dettlaff    Ludwik   Żelistrzewo  73-85 188
35  Doda    Ryszard   Braniewo  84-86 241
36  Dolacki   Adam   Mchówek  80-82 281
37  Drumowicz    Sławomir   Lubliniec 230
38  Dudziński   Marek   Kraków  64-75 114
39  Dybalski   Lesław   Włocławek  79-81 350
40  Dziedziela    Jacek   Łódź  85-87 174
41  Gajewski   Grzegorz   Stargard  Szczeciński  68-70 224
42  Garbicz   Eugeniusz   Mała   Wieś  80-82 185
43  Gawarecki    Zbigniew   Stargard  Szczeciński  80-82 186
44  Gazarkiewicz    Jan   Warszawa  64-70 139
45  Gerszyński    Mieczysław   Toruń  71-73 269
46  Gierszal   Edward   Bydgoszcz  64-66 259
47  Goliszowski    Krzysztof   Witkowo  71-73 331
48  Górniak    Czesław   Gostyniec  74-76 198
49  Grabowski   Marek   Łódź  82-83 131
50  Grzeszczyk   Roman 327
51  Gumel    Leszek   Kielce  69-71 242
52  Gwóźdź    Jarosław   Lubliniec  91-97 219
53  Horniak    Ryszard   Nowogard  71-73 120
54  Janik    Włodzimierz   Gdańsk  66-68 177
55  Jankowiak    Tomasz   Dziwnów  76-78 312
56  Jarecki     Andrzej   Szczecin  82-83 106
57  Jarzyński    Michał   Łódź 202
58  Jeszka     Zbigniew   Dziwnów 207
59  Jędrzejczyk    Juliusz   Świnoujście  76-78 166
60  Jędrzejczak    Krzysztof   Stargard  Szcz.  82-84 264
61  Kalinowski    Marian   Poznań  80-85 124
62  Kalista    Zbigniew   Sopot  74-76 226
63  Kałuża    Ryszard   Skierniewice  68-72 105
64  Karolczuk    Jerzy   Kamień  Pomorski  79-88 112
65  Kasprzak    Roman   Łódź  82-83 243
66  Kaźimierczak  Wiesław   Strzałkowo  68-70 340
67  Kempara    Jan 173
68  Kiciński    Eugeniusz   Lubliniec 136
69  Kielan      Jacek   Łódź  84-86 155
70  Kiełkucki   Witold   Bydgoszcz  64-67 158
71  Kiezik    Eugeniusz  Szczecin  73-75 333
72  Kleinszmidt    Leszek   Łódź  77-84 176
73  Kłodaś    Wojciech   Pabianice  64-80 135
74  Konarski     Henryk   Bydgoszcz  59-61 273
75  Kołecki      Janusz   Szczecin  69-85 195
76  Kosicki     Jerzy   Krosin  84-86 270
77  Kotłowski    Grzegorz   Sikory  81-82 232
78  Kotłowski    Roman   Czaplinek  68-70 220
79  Kowalczyk   Anatol   Rumia  76-78 257
80  Kozera   Eugeniusz   Nowogard  78-81 318
81  Krawczyk    Andrzej   Warszawa  64-76 346
82  Krzywański   Ryszard   Maszewo  82-84 283
83  Kujawa       Wiesław   Koszalin  68-70 291
84  Kumaszewski   Edward   Łódź  83-85 200
85  Kur   Jarosław   Łódź  86-90
86  Kuzio     Zbigniew   Szczecin  79-81 196
87  Kuzior    Andrzej   Gdynia  66-68 117
88  Lamparski    Ryszard   Inowrocław  65-67 138
89  Lebedyński    Gustaw   Koszalin  84-86 334
90  Leciewski    Jerzy   Bydgoszcz  82-83 335
100  Lechowski   Leszek   Jeżmanowo  83-85 326
101  Leszczyński    Krzysztof   Warszawa 142
102  Lis   Henryk   Gryfino  71-73 299
103  Lubiński      Jan   Połczyn  Zdrój  84-86 205
104  Łabuszewski    Jan   Warszawa  68-86 169
105  Łazarczyk     Radosław   Szczecin  82-84 168
106  Łęczyński     Ryszard   Kołbaskowo  77-79 265
107  Łuczak     Ryszard   USA  72-74 116
108  Łukaszewicz   Nowogard  69-71 307
109  Machela    Jan   Pląskawy  64-66 167
110  Macyszyn    Jacek   Warszawa  67-84 328
111  Majcher    Waldemar   Dziwnów  74-76 104
112  Majewski   Jerzy   Myślibórz  66-68 276
113  Makowski   Jerzy   Szczecin  58-60 154
114  Malinowski   Marek   Wrocław  75-77 119
115  Masłowski   Jerzy   Stargard  Szcz.  71-73 263
116  Mazur     Jan   Łobez  71-73 227
117  Mączyński    Waldemar   Legionowo  68-85 244
118  Michalski    Kazimierz   Szczecin  81-87 237
119  Miernik     Marian   Bieruń  88-90 342
120  Milewski     Krzysztof   Łódź  59-63 111
121  Morgiel    Ryszard   Stargard  Szcz.  68-70 254
122  Nowicki     Mieczysław   Stargard   Szcz.  69-71 250
123  Odrul    Marian   Szczecin  82-83 256
124  Osajda     Ryszard   Osina  71-73 183
125  Osajda   Stanisław   Osina  72-74 234
126  Ostaczuk  Andrzej   Szczecin  71-73 345
127  Owczarczuk     Marian   Łojszyno  66-78 336
128  Pamuła    Kazimierz   Koronowo  64-66 211
129   Paprocki    Arkadiusz   Legionowo  73-90 235
130   Pawlak    Ryszard   Lubliniec 150
131   Pągowski     Zbigniew   Lubliniec 151
132   Piechota     Mieczysław   Szczecin  65-67 277
133   Piegłowski    Andrzej   Bydgoszcz  70-71 216
134   Pielech    Michał   Szczecin  64-66 236
135   Pietkiewicz    Zenon   Białystok  79-83      ?
136   Piotrowski    Jan   Węgorzyno  66-68 246
137   Podgórski      Jacek   Gorzów  Wlkp.  86-88 165
138   Podkowa     Jan   Berlin  64-66 123
139   Poniewozik    Zbigniew   Elbląg  65-67 214
140   Połom   Bogdan   Kassel  84-86 156
141   Pruszczykowski   Roman   Janikowo  74-76 310
142   Pozorski   Franciszek   Dziwnów 218
143   Prósiński   Jacek   Szczecin  82-84 348
144   Remow    Henryk   Gdynia  81-82 118
145   Robaczewski     Jan   Toruń  64-66 229
146   Romanowski   Zbigniew   Toruń  66-68 248
147   Różycki    Jerzy   Niemcy  77-79 182
148   Rydzyński    Zbigniew   Niechorze  85-87 222
149   Sadalski  Wiesław   Stargard  Szcz  71-73 286
150   Sadowy    Marian   Szczecin  65-67 347
151   Salamoński    Stanisław   Nowogard  72-74 196
152   Schwarz   Mariusz   Krzyż  Wlkp.  82-83 108
153   Sienkiewicz    Daniel   Gryfice  76-78 267
154   Sienkiewicz    Mirosław   Gryfice  76-78 266
156   Sieref   Wiesław   Stargard  Szcz  82-83 147
157   Siluk     Ryszard   Bydgoszcz  64-66 128
158   Skupniewicz      Jan   Szczecin  75-77 125
159   Skwara    Edward   Lubowo  80-82 148
160   Słodkowski       Franciszek   Łobez  66-68 102
161   Słomianny    Mariusz   Szczecin  84-86 344
162   Słoniewski    Wiesław   Lubliniec 133
163   Słoniowski    Bronisław   Wielica  70-72 330
164   Smolarek  Grzegorz   Załom  88-89 159
165   Smolarek    Roman   Bydgoszcz  82-83 331
166   Sokolski    Jan   Lubliniec  79-82 109
167   Solski     Stanisław   Trzebieszewo  80-85 127
168   Stanek    Stanisław   Gorzów  Wlkp.  83-85 223
169   Stankiewicz     Jan   Gdańsk  79-82 181
170   Starczyk    Arkadiusz 163
171   Stecyk     Stanisław   Łobez  79-82 164
172   Suski    Jerzy   Łódź  66-68 247
173   Szatan    Bronisław   Ługwałd  66-79 193
174   Szeląg     Jerzy   Szczecin  66-68 175
175   Szeszko      Ryszard   Dziwnów 225
176   Szmytka    Eugeniusz   Kamień  Pomorski 194
177   Szpakowski    Grzegorz   Kołczewo  84-86 261
178   Szubert  Ryszard   Piasecznik k/Szcz-na  68-70 349
179   Szubielski     Wiesław   Grzędnice  Stargard  73-75 255
180   Szymański   Adam   Kamień  Pom  71-73 284
182   Szymeczko   Jacek   Chełmża  77-79 341
183   Tomczak    Janusz   Dziwnów 64-78 217
184   Tomczyk    Kazimierz   Łódź  69-82 134
185   Tomkowicz     Walenty   Bydgoszcz  65-68 101
186   Traczyk     Ryszard   Świnoujście  79-82 253
187   Ujma    Tomasz   Częstochowa 203
188   Warmiński    Piotr   Sępólno  Krajeńskie  81-82 280
189   Wątroba    Andrzej   Lubliniec  76-92 149
190   Werbel     Stanisław  78-80 258
191   Wiażewicz   Marek   Kołobrzeg  83-85 153
192   Wilkos    Ryszard   Kołobrzeg  66-68 204
193   Witczak     Jerzy   Szczecin  65-67 140
194   Witkowski  Piotr   Częstochowa  91-92 170
195   Włodarczyk    Henryk   Toruń  64-66 212
196   Wojda    Andrzej   Międzyrzecz  76-82 228
197   Wójcik    Andrzej   Dziwnów  77-82 208
198   Wójcik    Zenon   Kanada  65-67 275
199   Wróblewski  Włodzimierz   Zgierz  63-65 146
200   Wrzosek    Marek   Maszewo  85-87 262
201   Zadrożny    Maciej   Dobra  90-92 308
202   Zankowski    Wiesław   Gryfice  75-90 103
203   Zdrojewski     Leszek   Szczecin  65-67 190
204   Zielonka   Jan   Głogów  82-84 260
205   Ziojła    Stefan   Troszyn  83-85 328
206   Zuber     Piotr   Łódź  82-83 113
207   Żołnowski   Roman   Szczecin  70-79 141
208   Żywicki     Zbigniew   Nowogard  71-73 137
209   Żywuszko     Jan   Szczecin  75-77 238

KOSZULKI 1 BSZ

21 – 23.08.2015r.

Lp

Nazwisko i imię

Miejscowość

Lata służby

Nr koszulki

1

Kaczmarek Stanisław

Inowrocław

83 – 85

358

2

Maculewicz Stanisław

Szczecin

64 – 66

369

3

Adamowicz Krzysztof

Zgierz

81 – 85

391

4

Kłodziński Przemysław

Szczecin

68 – 70

435

5

Kazania Ryszard

Szczecin

68 – 70

427

6

Rabajczyk Ryszard

Konstantynów

65 – 67

389

7

Andrzejewski Bogdan

Brzeszcz

68 – 70

373

8

Wenerski Leszek

Bydgoszcz

68 – 70

445

9

Marianowski Marek

Bydgoszcz

70 – 72

356

10

Matusz Jerzy

Stargard

73 – 75

421

11

Flitta Zbigniew

Trzcianka

82 – 84

398

12

Macudziński Zdzisław

Golina

83 – 85

406

13

Brzeczka Mieczysław

Resko

82 – 84

407

14

Lenikowski Lech

Holandia

79 – 81

375

15

Pałka Romuald

Anglia

79 – 81

441

16

Krajczewski Krzysztof

Bydgoszcz

68 – 70

354

17

Domaracki Wiesław

Nowogard

72 – 74

424

18

Rogowski Henryk

Nowogard

68 – 70

439

19

Mazur Zenon

Dobra

72 – 74

440

20

Byczak Sebastian

91 – 93

352

21

Mazur Józef

72 – 74

408

22

Maciąg Mieczysław

73 – 75

447

23

Szmit Ryszard

68 – 70

423

24

Leszczyński Krzysztof

72 – 94

381

25

Szymański Grzegorz

399

26

Krutki Marian

443

27

Stępień Sebastian

392

28

Borzęcki Marian

371

29

Tybuś Leszek

82 – 84

420

Comentários no Facebook

Dziwnów 21-23 sierpnia